My School Profile.com
Search School District City Zip

Adams 128
Alexander 2
Anamoose 14
Apple Creek 39
Ashley 9
Bakker 10
Baldwin 29
Beach 3
Belcourt 7
Belfield 13
Bell 10
Berthold 54
Beulah 27
Billings Co 1
Bisbee-egeland 2
Bismarck 1
Bismarck Special Ed Unit
Bismarck Voc Center
Border Central 14
Bottineau 1
Bowbells 14
Bowdon 23
Bowman 1
Buffalo Valley Special Ed Unit
Burke Central 36
Burleigh Co Special Ed Unit
Butte 62
Carrington 10
Cavalier 6
Center 18
Central Cass 17
Central Elementary 32
Central Valley 3
Dakota Prairie 1
Devils Lake 1
Dickey-lamoure Special Ed Unit
Dickinson 1
Dickinson Special Ed Unit
Divide Co Special Ed Unit
Divide County 1
Dodge 8
Drake 57
Drayton 19
Driscoll 36
Dunseith 1
East Central Special Ed Unit
Edgeley 3
Edinburg 106
Edmore 2
Eight Mile 6
Elgin-new Leipzig 49
Ellendale 40
Emerado 127
Emmons Co Special Ed Unit
Enderlin 22
Eureka 19
Fairmount 18
Fargo 1
Fargo Special Ed Unit
Fessenden 40
Fessenden-bowdon 25
Finley-sharon 19
Flasher 39
Fordville 79
Ft Ransom 6
Ft Totten 30
Ft Totten Special Ed Unit
Ft Yates 4
Gackle-streeter 56
Garrison 51
Glen Ullin 48
Glenburn 26
Golden Valley 20
Goodrich 16
Grafton 3
Grand Forks 1
Grand Forks Afb 140
Grand Forks Special Ed Unit
Granville 25
Grenora 99
Griggs County Central 18
Gst Special Ed Unit
Halliday 19
Hankinson 8
Harvey 38
Hatton 7
Hazelton-moffit-braddock 6
Hazen 3
Hebron 13
Hettinger 13
Hillsboro 9
Hope 10
Horse Creek 32
James Valley Area Voc Tech
Jamestown 1
Kenmare 28
Kensal 19
Killdeer 16
Kindred 2
Kulm 7
Lake Area Voc Tech Center
Lake Region Special Ed Unit
Lakota 66
Lamoure 8
Langdon Area 23
Lankin 39
Lansford 35
Larimore 44
Leeds 6
Lidgerwood 28
Linton 36
Lisbon 19
Litchville 52
Little Heart 4
Lone Tree 6
Lonetree Special Ed Unit
Maddock 9
Mandan 1
Mandaree 36
Manning 45
Mantador 5
Manvel 125
Maple Valley 4
Mapleton 7
Marion 9
Marmarth 12
Marmot Schools
Max 50
May-port Cg 14
Mcclusky 19
Mckenzie 34
Mckenzie Co 1
Medina 3
Menoken 33
Midkota 7
Midway 128
Milnor 2
Milton 30
Minnewaukan 5
Minot 1
Minot Afb 160
Minto 20
Mohall 9
Montefiore 1
Montpelier 14
Morton-sioux Special Ed Unit
Mott 6
Mott-regent 1
Mt Pleasant 4
Munich 19
N Central 28
N Central 65
N Sargent 3
N Shore 158
Napoleon 2
Nash 51
Naughton 25
Neche 55
Nedrose 4
Nesson 2
New 8
New England 9
New Rockford 1
New Salem 7
New Town 1
Newburg-united 54
Newport 4
North Valley Area Voc Tech
Northern Cass 97
Northern Plains Spec Ed Unit
Northwood 129
Oakes 41
Oberon 16
Oliver-mercer Special Ed Unit
Oriska 13
Osnabrock 1
Page 80
Park River 78
Parshall 3
Peace Garden Student Support Services
Pembina 1
Pembina Special Ed Unit
Pettibone-tuttle 11
Pingree-buchanan 10
Plaza 137
Pleasant Valley 35
Powers Lake 27
Regan 2
Regent 14
Rhame 17
Richardton 4
Richardton-taylor 34
Richland 44
Richland County Area Vo-tech Center
Robinson 14
Rolette 29
Roosevelt 18
Rugby 5
Rural Cass Special Ed Unit
S Heart 9
S Prairie 70
Salund 10
Sargent Central 6
Sawyer 16
School For The Blind
School For The Deaf
Scranton 33
Se Area Voc Tech Center
Selfridge 8
Sheets 14
Sheldon 2
Sherwood 2
Sheyenne 12
Sheyenne Valley Spec Ed Unit
Sims 8
Solen 3
Souris Valley Special Ed Unit
South Central Prairie Spec Ed
South Valley Special Ed Unit
Southern 8
Spiritwood 26
St John 3
St Thomas 43
Standing Rock Agency
Stanley 2
Stanton 22
Starkweather 44
Steele-dawson 26
Sterling 35
Strasburg 15
Surrey 41
Sw Special Ed Unit
Sweet Briar 17
Sykes 39
Tappen 28
Taylor 3
Tgu 60
Thompson 61
Tioga 15
Turtle Lake-mercer 72
Turtle Mountain Agency
Turtle Mt Special Ed Unit
Tuttle-pettibone 20
Twin Buttes 37
Underwood 8
United 7
Upham 29
Upper Valley Special Ed Unit
Valley 12
Valley City 2
Valley City Area Voc Tech
Velva 1
Verona 11
Wahpeton 37
Wahpeton Special Ed Unit
Walhalla 27
Warwick 29
Washburn 4
West Fargo 6
West Fargo Special Ed Unit
West River Spec Services Unit
Westhope 17
White Shield 85
Wildrose-alamo 91
Williston 1
Willow City 13
Wilmac Special Ed Unit
Wimbledon-courtenay 82
Wing 28
Wishek 19
Wolford 1
Wyndmere 42
Zeeland 4
Related Resources:
School for Troubled Teen
Private Schools
Teen Help
Homeschool Resources